UDACE CICLI NUOVA CORTI
3º PROVA TROFEO DELLO SCALATORE
SASSUOLO MONTEGIBBIO
26 LUGLIO 2009
Categoria:CADETTI JUNIOR
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 45 | 537605 | RAMBELLI Fabrizio | 1977 |
JUN | EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM |
15´ 11.16 | | 28.842 |
2º | 4 | 538169 | MANINI Marco | 1987 |
CAD | NUOVA CORTI |
16´ 01.98 | 50.82 | 27.319 |
3º | 32 | 950703P | TROMBIN Fabio | 1980 |
JUN | CANOSSA MERIDA |
16´ 36.88 | 1´ 25.72 | 26.362 |
4º | 1 | 537908 | GALLI Fabio | 1977 |
JUN | NUOVA CORTI |
17´ 04.43 | 1´ 53.27 | 25.653 |
5º | 37 | 538200 | SCAGLIONI Alex | 1979 |
JUN | EMPORIO BICI |
17´ 06.07 | 1´ 54.91 | 25.612 |
6º | 42 | 538188 | SORBI Alessio | 1989 |
CAD | NUOVA CORTI |
20´ 27.36 | 5´ 16.20 | 21.412 |
ISCRITTI n. 6
CLASSIFICATI n. 6
Categoria:DONNE
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 24 | 553631 | FERRARESI Patrizia | 1957 |
FEB | FRANCHINI SPORT |
19´ 29.69 | | 22.467 |
2º | 34 | 090652314 | VALENTINI Elena | 1969 |
FEB | IACCO BIKE |
19´ 40.55 | 10.86 | 22.261 |
3º | 48 | | IACCHERI Martina | 1954 |
FEA | IACCO BIKE |
24´ 44.27 | 5´ 14.58 | 17.706 |
4º | 17 | 090635541 | CAMPANI Giovanna | 1952 |
FEB | FAUSTO COPPI REGGIO |
25´ 02.97 | 5´ 33.28 | 17.485 |
5º | 50 | | GRETA | 1954 |
FEB | |
32´ 00.00 | 12´ 30.31 | 13.688 |
ISCRITTI n. 5
CLASSIFICATI n. 5
Categoria:SENIOR
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 40 | 090652253 | FANTONI GIAN Luca | 1975 |
SEN | IACCO BIKE |
15´ 23.06 | | 28.471 |
2º | 21 | | BARBIERI Paolo | 1970 |
SEN | CICLI BOSCHETTI |
15´ 43.73 | 20.67 | 27.847 |
3º | 16 | 090838088 | ALDIGERI Massimiliano | 1974 |
SEN | WILD TEAM |
16´ 27.05 | 1´ 03.99 | 26.625 |
4º | 14 | 09073837 | ROVINALTI Marco | 1974 |
SEN | BOSCHETTI CICLO AMATORI |
18´ 17.49 | 2´ 54.43 | 23.946 |
5º | 43 | 090846489 | VENTURELLI Marcello | 1973 |
SEN | CICLO HOBBY |
20´ 36.18 | 5´ 13.12 | 21.259 |
ISCRITTI n. 6
CLASSIFICATI n. 5
Categoria: VETERANI
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 8 | 538161 | CAVALLI Massimo | 1962 |
VET | NUOVA CORTI |
15´ 26.96 | | 28.351 |
2º | 29 | 090846481 | MUTOLO Nicola | 1969 |
VET | CICLO HOBBY |
16´ 18.40 | 51.44 | 26.860 |
3º | 3 | 538175 | SBRANA GIAN Luca | 1968 |
VET | NUOVA CORTI |
16´ 58.33 | 1´ 31.37 | 25.807 |
4º | 35 | 090991362 | TEDESCHI Mauro | 1966 |
VET | CICLI COLLI |
16´ 58.56 | 1´ 31.60 | 25.801 |
5º | 44 | 090653758 | TRENTI Andrea | 1969 |
VET | VELO CLUB VIGNOLA |
17´ 30.07 | 2´ 03.11 | 25.027 |
6º | 2 | 538164 | CORTI Massimo | 1968 |
VET | NUOVA CORTI |
17´ 34.72 | 2´ 07.76 | 24.917 |
7º | 9 | 537664 | ZIRONI Tiziano | 1964 |
VET | NUOVA CORTI |
17´ 43.38 | 2´ 16.42 | 24.714 |
8º | 6 | 538285 | BORELLI Corrado | 1962 |
VET | NUOVA CORTI |
17´ 46.47 | 2´ 19.51 | 24.642 |
9º | 33 | 090846480 | MUTOLO Giusto | 1962 |
VET | CICLO HOBBY |
18´ 11.85 | 2´ 44.89 | 24.069 |
10º | 11 | 090727288 | CARATI Alberto | 1964 |
VET | SC VOLTANA |
19´ 33.37 | 4´ 06.41 | 22.397 |
ISCRITTI n. 10
CLASSIFICATI n. 10
Categoria: GENTLEMEN
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 36 | 538243 | LOMBARDI Loris | 1958 |
GEN | EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM |
16´ 38.46 | | 26.321 |
2º | 27 | 553630 | FINI Sandro | 1954 |
GEN | FRANCHINI SPORT |
17´ 21.74 | 43.28 | 25.227 |
3º | 38 | 539100 | DE RENSIS Fabio | 1958 |
GEN | REFA |
17´ 31.85 | 53.39 | 24.985 |
4º | 7 | 538176 | SORBI Fausto | 1960 |
GEN | NUOVA CORTI |
17´ 46.48 | 1´ 08.02 | 24.642 |
ISCRITTI n. 5
CLASSIFICATI n. 4
Categoria: SUPER GENTLEMEN A
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 46 | 537546 | CASARINI Fernando | 1950 |
SGA | EMPORIO BICI |
14´ 56.85 | | 29.303 |
2º | 18 | 090652313 | URSINI Goffredo | 1951 |
SGA | IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA |
16´ 52.63 | 1´ 55.78 | 25.952 |
3º | 30 | 090651288 | ARTIOLI Alberto | 1948 |
SGA | PALETTI |
17´ 36.86 | 2´ 40.01 | 24.866 |
4º | 26 | 090652289 | OLEARI Omar | 1948 |
SGA | IACCOBIKE TEAM |
17´ 50.14 | 2´ 53.29 | 24.558 |
5º | 25 | 537849 | ZOCCA Giorgio | 1947 |
SGA | TREE TEAM |
18´ 14.04 | 3´ 17.19 | 24.021 |
6º | 31 | 090560903 | MANDREOLI Luciano | 1948 |
SGA | ASD FAUSTO COPPI |
18´ 26.80 | 3´ 29.95 | 23.744 |
7º | 13 | 090775271 | CERTUSI Paolo | 1950 |
SGA | CRALL TEP |
19´ 32.43 | 4´ 35.58 | 22.415 |
ISCRITTI n. 7
CLASSIFICATI n. 7
Categoria: SUPER GENTLEMEN B
Pos |
Nr. |
Tessera |
Concorrente |
Anno |
Cat. |
Societa' |
Tempo |
Dist. | km/h |
1º | 28 | 090699024 | DIEGOLI Walter | 1946 |
SGB | ASD TEAM GOVONI |
17´ 00.32 | | 25.757 |
2º | 22 | 090650507 | RIGHINI Alberto | 1946 |
SGB | BERTOLDI TEAM |
18´ 47.20 | 1´ 46.88 | 23.314 |
3º | 39 | 943157Y | CORUZZI Bruno | 1946 |
SGB | BICI CLUB FONTANELLATO PR |
20´ 24.03 | 3´ 23.71 | 21.470 |
4º | 23 | 090710333 | MONTANARI Bruno | 1944 |
SGB | CICLI CAMPIOLI |
20´ 26.68 | 3´ 26.36 | 21.424 |
5º | 12 | 090616811 | ROSETTI Alberto | 1945 |
SGB | ASD TECNO BICI |
21´ 34.21 | 4´ 33.89 | 20.306 |
ISCRITTI n. 5
CLASSIFICATI n. 5
Esposta ore __________
LA GIURIA
...............