CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DOWN HILL SESTOLA 06 SETTEMBRE 2009
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 15 | SANTI Filippo | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 09.90 | | 33.256 | ||
2º | 11 | BOSIO Alessandro | FRP | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 15.44 | 5.54 | 31.896 | ||
3º | 43 | ANGUIZZOLI Moreno | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 20.71 | 10.81 | 30.701 | ||
4º | 10 | SIMON Sandro | FRP | MOIABIKE TEAM AS | 2´ 21.87 | 11.97 | 30.450 | ||
5º | 42 | MALCONTENTI Fabio | FRP | IL GIOVO BIKE | 2´ 22.86 | 12.96 | 30.239 | ||
6º | 20 | CAPRARO Vito | FRP | UISP MASSA | 2´ 23.45 | 13.55 | 30.115 | ||
7º | 30 | CASCIONE ROCCO Luigi | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 23.47 | 13.57 | 30.111 | ||
8º | 40 | PUGLIESI Daniele | FRP | H30 STORE | 2´ 24.30 | 14.40 | 29.938 | ||
9º | 37 | ROSSI David | FRP | TARTANA BIKE | 2´ 26.07 | 16.17 | 29.575 | ||
10º | 18 | SPINA Luigi | FRP | ASD CICLI TARDUCCI | 2´ 26.60 | 16.70 | 29.468 | ||
11º | 41 | TOGNONI Riccardo | FRP | BIKE STATION FILODIAM | 2´ 27.56 | 17.66 | 29.276 | ||
12º | 33 | VOLPONI Giulio | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 30.03 | 20.13 | 28.794 | ||
13º | 19 | MASINA Stefano | FRP | FERRETTI TEAM | 2´ 31.96 | 22.06 | 28.429 | ||
14º | 35 | SPINETTI Stefano | FRP | TEAM GIOVANELLI | 2´ 36.11 | 26.21 | 27.673 | ||
15º | 16 | ALBA Massimo | FRP | BIKE STORE RACING TEAM | 2´ 37.49 | 27.59 | 27.430 | ||
16º | 31 | GALLERANI Daniele | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 40.29 | 30.39 | 26.951 | ||
17º | 63 | CONDE Carlos | FRP | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2´ 40.55 | 30.65 | 26.908 | ||
18º | 36 | BIANCHI Alessandro | FRP | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 42.77 | 32.87 | 26.541 | ||
19º | 32 | VIARO Fabio | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 48.74 | 38.84 | 25.602 | ||
20º | 13 | GHERPELLI Mirko | FRP | NEW MOTOR BIKE | 2´ 50.49 | 40.59 | 25.339 | ||
21º | 87 | PROTTI Filippo | FRP | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 56.33 | 46.43 | 24.500 | ||
22º | 12 | SERUSI Paolo | FRP | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 57.31 | 47.41 | 24.364 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 1 | SALVATORI Gloria | DON | DE AMICIS | 2´ 47.59 | | 25.777 | ||
2º | 2 | BELLEI Sara | DON | ALESSDI RACING TEAM | 3´ 43.65 | 56.06 | 19.316 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 84 | PINCA Stefano | ESO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 08.83 | | 33.533 | ||
2º | 79 | TONELLI Devis | ESO | IDITA BIKE | 2´ 08.93 | 0.10 | 33.507 | ||
3º | 73 | BIANCHI Luigi | ESO | BUNNY HOP | 2´ 15.21 | 6.38 | 31.950 | ||
4º | 77 | CERIATI Andrea | ESO | ASD VALLINBICI EZIO BIKE | 2´ 21.20 | 12.37 | 30.595 | ||
5º | 86 | BONDI Alberto | ESO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 25.41 | 16.58 | 29.709 | ||
6º | 71 | SPADONI Riccardo | ESO | SIMON'S BIKE TEAM | 2´ 33.33 | 24.50 | 28.175 | ||
7º | 76 | CAVAZZINI Pietro | ESO | TEAM LIVIDO MTB | 2´ 40.53 | 31.70 | 26.911 | ||
8º | 78 | CONVERSI Samuel | ESO | ASD VALLINBICI EZIO BIKE | 2´ 58.31 | 49.48 | 24.227 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 85 | BOVE Alberto | GIO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 10.98 | | 32.982 | ||
2º | 75 | NEZZETTA Stefano | GIO | TEAM LIVIDO MTB | 2´ 13.27 | 2.29 | 32.415 | ||
3º | 74 | BOTTAUSCI Luca | GIO | TESTI CICLI ASD | 2´ 20.04 | 9.06 | 30.848 | ||
4º | 81 | PORCELLINI Emanuele | GIO | TARTANA BIKE | 2´ 25.07 | 14.09 | 29.779 | ||
5º | 70 | DEL CARLO Yuri | GIO | SANGINESE | 2´ 26.10 | 15.12 | 29.569 | ||
6º | 83 | BARALDINI Andrea | GIO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 27.81 | 16.83 | 29.227 | ||
7º | 80 | MASINA Alessandro | GIO | FERRETTI TEAM | 2´ 28.11 | 17.13 | 29.168 | ||
8º | 72 | TENTI Lorenzo | GIO | BICI TEAM FRANCY | 2´ 28.35 | 17.37 | 29.120 | ||
9º | 61 | SALAMIDA Gianluca | GIO | SIMON'S BIKE TEAM | 2´ 28.62 | 17.64 | 29.067 | ||
10º | 89 | MOROTTI Devis | GIO | SIMON'S BIKE TEAM | 2´ 29.60 | 18.62 | 28.877 | ||
11º | 90 | DAVIES Luca | GIO | SIMON'S BIKE TEAM | 2´ 31.65 | 20.67 | 28.487 | ||
12º | 88 | PAIS Simone | GIO | BIKE STATION FILODIAM | 2´ 36.43 | 25.45 | 27.616 | ||
13º | 82 | MANTOVANI ZIBORGHI Tommas | GIO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 39.32 | 28.34 | 27.115 | ||
14º | 62 | GUIZZARDI Enrico | GIO | MAI DIRE BIKE | 2´ 44.72 | 33.74 | 26.226 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 105 | ALESSI Alessandro | PRO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 27.30 | | 29.328 | ||
2º | 109 | MASCIA Simone | PRO | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 28.94 | 1.64 | 29.005 | ||
3º | 110 | NASI Alessandro | PRO | BICI TEAM FRANCY | 2´ 29.46 | 2.16 | 28.904 | ||
4º | 103 | NOCCIOLI Simone | PRO | TARTANA BIKE | 2´ 33.84 | 6.54 | 28.081 | ||
5º | 100 | VICHI Giorgio | PRO | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 41.18 | 13.88 | 26.802 | ||
6º | 104 | BELLEI Mirko | PRO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 47.61 | 20.31 | 25.774 | ||
7º | 102 | BERTUZZI Vincenzo | PRO | BUNNY HOP | 2´ 48.54 | 21.24 | 25.632 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 212 | MAIOLANI Matteo | SPO | TEAM SPACCO | 2´ 13.82 | | 32.282 | ||
2º | 201 | BACHINI Sacha | SPO | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 20.35 | 6.53 | 30.780 | ||
3º | 204 | FALCHI Francesco | SPO | USD MONTEROTONDO | 2´ 21.66 | 7.84 | 30.496 | ||
4º | 210 | CACIOLLI Lorenzo | SPO | BIKE STORE RACING TEAM | 2´ 22.59 | 8.77 | 30.297 | ||
5º | 218 | CAPICCHIONI Fabio | SPO | H3O STORE | 2´ 24.19 | 10.37 | 29.960 | ||
6º | 205 | BURRONI Stefano | SPO | INDIVIDUALE | 2´ 24.43 | 10.61 | 29.911 | ||
7º | 209 | SODINI Fabrizio | SPO | BIKE STORE RACING TEAM | 2´ 25.11 | 11.29 | 29.771 | ||
8º | 215 | D'ASCANIO Andrea | SPO | BIKE STATION FILODIAM | 2´ 26.62 | 12.80 | 29.464 | ||
9º | 206 | BETTI Maurizio | SPO | H3O STORE | 2´ 26.72 | 12.90 | 29.444 | ||
10º | 203 | LUMINI Tommaso | SPO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 27.06 | 13.24 | 29.376 | ||
11º | 208 | BEMPORAD Fabrizio | SPO | BIKE STORE RACING TEAM | 2´ 27.47 | 13.65 | 29.294 | ||
12º | 202 | HORTON Alan | SPO | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 27.47 | 13.65 | 29.294 | ||
13º | 211 | SPEZZANI Fabio | SPO | IDITA BIKE | 2´ 29.05 | 15.23 | 28.984 | ||
14º | 213 | BORRA Davide | SPO | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 31.19 | 17.37 | 28.573 | ||
15º | 214 | STORTI Luca | SPO | BIKE STATION FILODIAM | 2´ 35.54 | 21.72 | 27.774 | ||
16º | 216 | CARDETI Lorenzo | SPO | BICI TEAM FRANCY | 2´ 38.05 | 24.23 | 27.333 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 306 | DURANTI Tomas | EXP | H3O STORE | 2´ 14.37 | | 32.150 | ||
2º | 300 | SOVERINI Matteo | EXP | FERRETTI TEAM | 2´ 19.71 | 5.34 | 30.921 | ||
3º | 301 | GIUSTI Norberto | EXP | BICI TEAM FRANCY | 2´ 20.70 | 6.33 | 30.704 | ||
4º | 305 | FANTONI Lorenzo | EXP | FERRETTI TEAM | 2´ 20.96 | 6.59 | 30.647 | ||
5º | 303 | RICCI Marco | EXP | TARTANA BIKE | 2´ 20.99 | 6.62 | 30.640 | ||
6º | 304 | MENETTI Andrea | EXP | FERRETTI TEAM | 2´ 21.94 | 7.57 | 30.435 | ||
7º | 302 | VERGAMINI Nicola | EXP | TEAM SPEED POINT | 2´ 22.09 | 7.72 | 30.403 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 404 | FERRI Emiliano | PRE | BICI TEAM FRANCY | 2´ 05.74 | | 34.357 | ||
2º | 405 | CAVANI Maurizio | PRE | MAI DIRE BIKE | 2´ 07.76 | 2.02 | 33.813 | ||
3º | 400 | LIVIDINI Giuseppe | PRE | TARTANA BIKE | 2´ 08.82 | 3.08 | 33.535 | ||
4º | 403 | IMOLESI Andrea | PRE | TEAM SPACCO | 2´ 10.04 | 4.30 | 33.221 | ||
5º | 402 | DRAGONI Abrizio | PRE | ALESSI RACING TEAM | 2´ 10.97 | 5.23 | 32.985 |
Pos | Nr. | Tessera | Concorrente | Anno | Cat. | Societa' | Tempo | Dist. | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 519 | VINCENZI Emanuele | AEN | DIMENSIONE NATURA | 2´ 02.96 | | 35.133 | ||
2º | 510 | BARRECA Claudio | AEN | TEAM MAGGI | 2´ 09.68 | 6.72 | 33.313 | ||
3º | 501 | SIMONETTI Daniele | AEN | DIMENSIONE NATURA | 2´ 11.80 | 8.84 | 32.777 | ||
4º | 518 | GRIMANDI Lorenzo | AEN | DIMENSIONE NATURA | 2´ 13.86 | 10.90 | 32.273 | ||
5º | 500 | LUNARDI FRANCO Oliver | AEN | SURFING SHOP | 2´ 15.96 | 13.00 | 31.774 | ||
6º | 507 | MONTANARI Ivo | AEN | BUNNY HOP | 2´ 22.58 | 19.62 | 30.299 | ||
7º | 505 | MORARA Cristian | AEN | SURFING SHOP | 2´ 23.15 | 20.19 | 30.178 | ||
8º | 514 | MOLINAROLI Enrico | AEN | MAI DIRE BIKE | 2´ 24.08 | 21.12 | 29.983 | ||
9º | 106 | ZUCCHI Edoardo | AEN | ASD IL VIOTTOLO | 2´ 26.49 | 23.53 | 29.490 | ||
10º | 517 | STEFANINI Davide | AEN | DIMENSIONE NATURA | 2´ 26.69 | 23.73 | 29.450 | ||
11º | 512 | ZUCCHI Emanuele | AEN | DIMENSIONE NATURA | 2´ 29.00 | 26.04 | 28.993 | ||
12º | 515 | BERTOLUCCI Massimo | AEN | TEAM MAGGI | 2´ 29.98 | 27.02 | 28.804 | ||
13º | 511 | MEDINACELI VILLEGAS Eduar | AEN | MAI DIRE BIKE | 2´ 31.70 | 28.74 | 28.477 | ||
14º | 502 | DONATI Marco | AEN | TEAM MAGGI | 2´ 32.23 | 29.27 | 28.378 | ||
15º | 513 | GUARDIGLI Daniele | AEN | ANOMATO TEAM | 2´ 34.51 | 31.55 | 27.959 | ||
16º | 503 | MARANI Pierpaolo | AEN | DIMENSIONE NATURA | 2´ 35.74 | 32.78 | 27.739 | ||
17º | 504 | MASTRONARDI MATTEO Carlo | AEN | SMILE BIKE | 2´ 37.39 | 34.43 | 27.448 | ||
18º | 516 | DALLA BARBA Roberto | AEN | FREE TEAM | 2´ 46.09 | 43.13 | 26.010 |